PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
05:14:03 |
38,02 |
2 |
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
00:05 |
|
3 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:05 |
|
4 |
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:05 |
|
5 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKE AID |
02:56 |
|
6 |
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
03:38 |
|
7 |
BLANCO PROL Samuel |
ESP |
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK |
03:38 |
|
8 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
EFAPEL |
03:38 |
|
9 |
ALARCON GARCIA Raul |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
03:38 |
|
10 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
03:38 |
|
11 |
SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
03:38 |
|
12 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:38 |
|
13 |
VDOVIN Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
03:38 |
|
14 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
03:38 |
|
15 |
BRANDÃO Jóni |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
03:38 |
|
16 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL |
03:38 |
|
17 |
FONTE César |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK |
03:38 |
|
18 |
TORRES MUIA?O Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
03:38 |
|
19 |
BENTA João |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
03:38 |
|
20 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
03:38 |
|
21 |
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
03:38 |
|
22 |
GHEBREMEDHIN Awet |
ERI |
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES |
03:38 |
|
23 |
AMARO Manuel Antures |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
03:38 |
|
24 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:38 |
|
25 |
PAULINHO Sérgio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
03:38 |
|
26 |
RODRIGUES David |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
03:38 |
|
27 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
EFAPEL |
03:38 |
|
28 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES |
03:38 |
|
29 |
HERNÁNDEZ Óscar |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
03:38 |
|
30 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:38 |
|
31 |
SHILOV Sergei |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
03:38 |
|
32 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
03:38 |
|
33 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
BIKE AID |
03:47 |
|
34 |
GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Mateo |
COL |
EFAPEL |
03:53 |
|
35 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:53 |
|
36 |
KIPKEMBOI Salim |
KEN |
BIKE AID |
03:53 |
|
37 |
HABTOM Awet |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
03:53 |
|
38 |
SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK |
03:53 |
|
39 |
SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
03:53 |
|
40 |
WILMAR JAHIR PEREZ MUÑOZ |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
03:53 |
|
41 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:53 |
|
42 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
03:53 |
|
43 |
JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Antonio |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
03:53 |
|
44 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
BURGOS BH |
03:53 |
|
45 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:53 |
|
46 |
ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO Victor |
ESP |
RP - BOAVISTA |
03:53 |
|
47 |
CARVALHO António |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
03:53 |
|
48 |
GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel |
ESP |
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES |
03:53 |
|
49 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
04:05 |
|
50 |
GOMES Luís |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
04:06 |
|
51 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
EQUIPO BOLIVIA |
04:06 |
|
52 |
LAMPIER Steve |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
04:12 |
|
53 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
BIKE AID |
04:12 |
|
54 |
AFONSO Luís |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK |
04:18 |
|
55 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
EQUIPO BOLIVIA |
04:18 |
|
56 |
VDOVIN Sergey |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
04:37 |
|
57 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
04:37 |
|
58 |
FERNANDES Luís |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
04:37 |
|
59 |
RODRIGUES João |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
04:56 |
|
60 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL |
04:56 |
|
61 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:44 |
|
62 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:44 |
|
63 |
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
08:21 |
|
64 |
PINTO Edgar |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK |
15:10 |
|
65 |
BARBIO António |
POR |
EFAPEL |
20:55 |
|
66 |
DE ALMEIDA Guillaume |
FRA |
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK |
22:45 |
|
67 |
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
31:37 |
|
68 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
POR |
31:37 |
|
69 |
RODRIGUES Rui |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
31:37 |
|
70 |
KEUSER Andreas |
GER |
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES |
31:37 |
|
71 |
SILVESTRE Fábio |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
31:37 |
|
72 |
BESTER Shaun-nick |
RSA |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
31:37 |
|
73 |
TIGRINE Mehdi |
BEL |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
31:37 |
|
74 |
KEVIN SEBASTIAN SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ |
COL |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
31:37 |
|
75 |
CHRISTIE Jason |
NZL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
31:37 |
|
76 |
SCHEULEN Marvin |
POR |
POR |
31:37 |
|
77 |
MARVIN ORLANDO ANGARITA REYES |
COL |
EQUIPO BOLIVIA |
31:37 |
|
78 |
SOUSA Rui |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
31:37 |
|
79 |
GONCALVES Julio |
POR |
POR |
31:37 |
|
80 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
BIKE AID |
31:37 |
|
81 |
SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando |
COL |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
31:37 |
|
82 |
AMURRIO Carlos |
BOL |
EQUIPO BOLIVIA |
31:37 |
|
83 |
SÁNCHEZ Daniel |
ESP |
RP - BOAVISTA |
31:37 |
|
84 |
VICTOR NIÑO CORREDOR |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
31:37 |
|
85 |
FERREIRA Hélder |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
31:37 |
|
86 |
BARRIENTOS Julian |
ARG |
EQUIPO BOLIVIA |
31:37 |
|
87 |
BOYS Matt |
AUS |
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES |
31:37 |
|
88 |
COSTA SORIA Axel |
ARG |
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES |
31:37 |
|
89 |
VILANOVA MARSA Marc |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
31:37 |
|
90 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
JLT CONDOR |
31:37 |
|
91 |
CASENY CATALA Ruben |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
31:37 |
|
92 |
BIBBY Ian |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
31:37 |
|
93 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
JLT CONDOR |
31:37 |
|
94 |
SLATER Alistair |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
31:37 |
|
95 |
LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
31:37 |
|
96 |
GULLEN James |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
31:37 |
|
97 |
GONZÁLEZ Óscar |
ESP |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
31:37 |
|
98 |
BRADBURY Edmund |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
31:37 |
|
99 |
GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo |
ESP |
RP - BOAVISTA |
31:37 |
|
100 |
PAULINHO Pedro |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
31:37 |
|
DNF |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
|
|
DNF |
FERREIRA Tiago |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
|
|
DNF |
RUIZ VICENS Joan |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
|
|
DNF |
ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
|
|
DNF |
ALMEIDA Nuno |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
|
|
DNF |
CARRALERO Cristian |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
|
|
DNF |
SOKOLOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
|
|
DNF |
ARTEM SAMOLENKOV |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
|
|
DNF |
MAGALHÃES Zulmiro |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK |
|
|
DNF |
ZURITA Gilber |
BOL |
EQUIPO BOLIVIA |
|
|
DNF |
CAMPERO VILLAROEL Piter |
BOL |
EQUIPO BOLIVIA |
|
|
DNF |
MOULD Jonathan |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
|
|
DNF |
ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
TOLHA Muhammad Izat |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
MRAOUNI Salaheddine |
MAR |
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES |
|
|
DNF |
TORRES Edwin |
VEN |
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES |
|
|
DNF |
SCHÄFER Timo |
GER |
BIKE AID |
|
|
DNF |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
RP - BOAVISTA |
|
|
DNF |
CAMPOS Francisco |
POR |
POR |
|
|
DNF |
SALVADOR Marcelo |
POR |
POR |
|
|
DNF |
FERNANDES João |
POR |
POR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
05:13:52 |
|
2 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:08 |
|
3 |
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
00:10 |
|
4 |
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:13 |
|
5 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKE AID |
03:07 |
|
6 |
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
03:46 |
|
7 |
PAULINHO Sérgio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
03:46 |
|
8 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
EFAPEL |
03:47 |
|
9 |
RODRIGUES David |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
03:48 |
|
10 |
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
03:49 |
|
11 |
BLANCO PROL Samuel |
ESP |
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK |
03:49 |
|
12 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
EFAPEL |
03:49 |
|
13 |
ALARCON GARCIA Raul |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
03:49 |
|
14 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
03:49 |
|
15 |
SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
03:49 |
|
16 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:49 |
|
17 |
VDOVIN Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
03:49 |
|
18 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
03:49 |
|
19 |
BRANDÃO Jóni |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
03:49 |
|
20 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL |
03:49 |
|
21 |
FONTE César |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK |
03:49 |
|
22 |
TORRES MUIA?O Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
03:49 |
|
23 |
BENTA João |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
03:49 |
|
24 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
03:49 |
|
25 |
GHEBREMEDHIN Awet |
ERI |
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES |
03:49 |
|
26 |
AMARO Manuel Antures |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
03:49 |
|
27 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:49 |
|
28 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES |
03:49 |
|
29 |
HERNÁNDEZ Óscar |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
03:49 |
|
30 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:49 |
|
31 |
SHILOV Sergei |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
03:49 |
|
32 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
03:49 |
|
33 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
BIKE AID |
03:58 |
|
34 |
SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK |
04:03 |
|
35 |
GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Mateo |
COL |
EFAPEL |
04:04 |
|
36 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
04:04 |
|
37 |
KIPKEMBOI Salim |
KEN |
BIKE AID |
04:04 |
|
38 |
HABTOM Awet |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
04:04 |
|
39 |
SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
04:04 |
|
40 |
WILMAR JAHIR PEREZ MUÑOZ |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
04:04 |
|
41 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
04:04 |
|
42 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
04:04 |
|
43 |
JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Antonio |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
04:04 |
|
44 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
BURGOS BH |
04:04 |
|
45 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
04:04 |
|
46 |
ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO Victor |
ESP |
RP - BOAVISTA |
04:04 |
|
47 |
CARVALHO António |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
04:04 |
|
48 |
GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel |
ESP |
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES |
04:04 |
|
49 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
04:16 |
|
50 |
GOMES Luís |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
04:17 |
|
51 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
EQUIPO BOLIVIA |
04:17 |
|
52 |
LAMPIER Steve |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
04:23 |
|
53 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
BIKE AID |
04:23 |
|
54 |
AFONSO Luís |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK |
04:29 |
|
55 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
EQUIPO BOLIVIA |
04:29 |
|
56 |
VDOVIN Sergey |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
04:48 |
|
57 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
04:48 |
|
58 |
FERNANDES Luís |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
04:48 |
|
59 |
RODRIGUES João |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
05:07 |
|
60 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL |
05:07 |
|
61 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:55 |
|
62 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:55 |
|
63 |
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
08:32 |
|
64 |
PINTO Edgar |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK |
15:21 |
|
65 |
BARBIO António |
POR |
EFAPEL |
21:06 |
|
66 |
DE ALMEIDA Guillaume |
FRA |
LA ALUMINIOS / METALUSA BLACKJACK |
22:56 |
|
67 |
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
31:48 |
|
68 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
POR |
31:48 |
|
69 |
RODRIGUES Rui |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
31:48 |
|
70 |
KEUSER Andreas |
GER |
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES |
31:48 |
|
71 |
SILVESTRE Fábio |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
31:48 |
|
72 |
BESTER Shaun-nick |
RSA |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
31:48 |
|
73 |
TIGRINE Mehdi |
BEL |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
31:48 |
|
74 |
KEVIN SEBASTIAN SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ |
COL |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
31:48 |
|
75 |
CHRISTIE Jason |
NZL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
31:48 |
|
76 |
SCHEULEN Marvin |
POR |
POR |
31:48 |
|
77 |
MARVIN ORLANDO ANGARITA REYES |
COL |
EQUIPO BOLIVIA |
31:48 |
|
78 |
SOUSA Rui |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
31:48 |
|
79 |
GONCALVES Julio |
POR |
POR |
31:48 |
|
80 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
BIKE AID |
31:48 |
|
81 |
SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando |
COL |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
31:48 |
|
82 |
AMURRIO Carlos |
BOL |
EQUIPO BOLIVIA |
31:48 |
|
83 |
SÁNCHEZ Daniel |
ESP |
RP - BOAVISTA |
31:48 |
|
84 |
VICTOR NIÑO CORREDOR |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
31:48 |
|
85 |
FERREIRA Hélder |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
31:48 |
|
86 |
BARRIENTOS Julian |
ARG |
EQUIPO BOLIVIA |
31:48 |
|
87 |
BOYS Matt |
AUS |
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES |
31:48 |
|
88 |
COSTA SORIA Axel |
ARG |
KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES |
31:48 |
|
89 |
VILANOVA MARSA Marc |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
31:48 |
|
90 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
JLT CONDOR |
31:48 |
|
91 |
CASENY CATALA Ruben |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
31:48 |
|
92 |
BIBBY Ian |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
31:48 |
|
93 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
JLT CONDOR |
31:48 |
|
94 |
SLATER Alistair |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
31:48 |
|
95 |
LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
31:48 |
|
96 |
GULLEN James |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
31:48 |
|
97 |
GONZÁLEZ Óscar |
ESP |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
31:48 |
|
98 |
BRADBURY Edmund |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
31:48 |
|
99 |
GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo |
ESP |
RP - BOAVISTA |
31:48 |
|
100 |
PAULINHO Pedro |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
31:48 |
|